Past Clients

/Past Clients
Past Clients 2016-12-28T16:51:34+00:00

Healthcare Clients

Hospitals & Clinics:

Abbott Northwestern Hospital
Affiliated Community Medical Centers
Albert Lea Medical Center
Alexandria Clinic
Bigfork Valley Hospital, Clinics & Communities
Braaten Medical Center
Cannon Falls Medical Center
Center for Specialty Care
Children’s Hospitals & Clinics
Cuyana Regional Medical Center
Deer River HealthCare Center
District One Hospital
Fairmont Community Hospital
Fairmont Orthopedics & Sports Medicine
Fairview Health Services
Fairview Rehab Services
Hennepin County Medical Center
Immanuel St. Joseph’s Hospital
LakeWood Health Center
Lakewood Health System
Madelia Community Hospital
Mayo Clinic
Mayo Health System
Mercy Hospital & Health Care Center
Owatonna Clinic
Park Nicollet Methodist Hospital
Rice Memorial Hospital
Ridgeview Medical Center
Riverwood Healthcare Center
St. Francis Health Services
St. Gabriel’s Hospital
St. James Medical Center – Mayo Health System
St. Johns Hospital
Sanford Health
Shriners Hospital for Children
United Hospital District
Unity Family Healthcare
Virginia Regional Medical Center
West River Health Services
White Community Hospital

Long Term Care:

Augustana Lutheran Homes- Ecumen
Colonial Manor
Covenant Retirement Communities
Good Samaritan Communities of Albert Lea
Harmony Centers of Ontario
Heritage of Foley
Kenora Ontario Assn. for Community Living
Kenwood Assisted Living
Knute Nelson Memorial Home
Lakeview Methodist Health Care
Luther Memorial Home
Lyngblomsten
Minnewaska Lutheran Home
Parker Oaks Retirement Community
Parmly Senior Housing & Services
St. Luke’s Lutheran Care Center
Tealwood Care Centers, Inc.
Thro Company
Virtual Care Provider, Inc.
Trimont Health Care Center

Services for Adults with Disabilities:

Assn. of Residential Resources in MN
Dungarvin MN
East Suburban Resources
Guild, Incorporated
Habilitative Sevices, Inc.
Hammer
Harry Meyering Center, Inc.
Hiawatha Homes
MAINS’L Services, Inc.
Opportunity Workshop
Pine Habilitation & Supported Employment, Inc
Trevilla of Robbinsdale

Healthcare Associations and Related Organizations:

Aging Services of Minnesota
Allina / Medica Health Plans
American Academy of Neurology
American Assn. of Critical-Care Nurses
American Neurological Assn.
American Society of Healthcare Materials Management
Assn. of Surgical Technologists
Assn. for Healthcare Resource & Materials Management
Assn. for Health Education of the Midwest
Assn. for Professionals in Infection Control & Epidemiology
Brown County Public Health
Care Providers of MN
Cassling
Central Corridor College Fellowship
Ecolab
Encompass Group
Health Care Compliance Assn.
HealthPartners
Institute for Clinical Systems Improvement
Lutheran Social Services
MEDLEARN
Medtronic
Midwest Assn. for Medical Equipment Services
Midwest Dental Laboratory Assn.
Minnesota Care
MN Assn. of Community Mental Health Programs
MN Assn. of Medical Equipment Suppliers
MN Department of Health
MN Dietary Managers Assn.
MN Dietetic Assn.
MN Directors of Nursing Administration
MN Healthcare Central Service Members Assn.
MN Health and Housing Alliance
MN Hospital Assn.
MN Hospital & Healthcare Partnership
MN HomeCare Assn.
MN Medical Group Management Assn.
MN Multi-State Contracting Alliance for Pharmacy
MN Nursing Home Social Workers Assn.
MN Organization of Leaders in Nursing
MN Pharmacists Assn.
MN Rehabilitation Assn.
MN Rehabilitation Counseling Assn.
MN School Nutrition Assn.
MN Society of Health-System Pharmacists
MN State University ReCHEC Conference
MN Statewide Assn. of Activity Professionals
National Assn. of Institutional Linen Management
National Assn. of Surgical Technicians
National Marrow Donor Program
Nebraska Hospital Assn.
North Carolina Hospital Assn.
Northwest Service Cooperative
Olmsted County Public Health
OptumHealth
Orthopedic Nurses Assn.
Rainy River Dist. Training Communities of Ontario
PrimeWest Health
Rice Home Medical
St. Peter Regional Treatment Center
South Central Service Cooperative
South Dakota Assn. of Health Care Organizations
South Dakota Health Care Assn.
State-Wide Assn. of Activity Professionals
Summit Orthopedics, LTD
SW/WC Service Cooperative
Tennessee Hospital Assn.
Upper Midwest Health Expo
Wisconsin Nursing Home Social Workers Assn.

Corporate Clients

3M – Abrasives Division
3M – Consumer & Business IT
3M – Club
3M – Customer Service Chapter of the Marketing Forum
3M – Employee Assistance Resource Center
3M – Health Care Business IT
3M – Healthy Living Resources
3M – Human Resources – Talent Development
3M – Industrial Adhesives
3M – Innovative Properties
3M – Learning Center
3M – Legal Affairs
3M – Manufacturing Systems
3M – Office of Intellectual Property Counsel
3M – PI&CS Division
3M – Polyester Focused Factory
3M – Public Relations & Corporate Communications
3M – Tape Division
3M – Uniformed Security Services
3M – Work/Family Program
3M – Work & Personal Life Resource Center
215 Holding Company
Achieve Services, Inc.
Acuity, A Mutual Insurance Co.
Advance Corporation
Advanced Heat Treat Corporation
AgriBank
AgStar Financial Services
Airtex Design Group
Alerus Financial
Alliance Communications
American Bank of the North
American Engineering Testing Inc.
American Express Travel
Andersen Corporation
Anderson Agency
Aon Risk Management Services
Applied Coating Technology
ATK – Alliant Tech Systems
Avtex
BAE Systems
Best Meetings
Better Business Bureau – MN – ND
BGM-CPA – Boeckermann, Grafstrom & Mayer, LLC
BMO Financial Group
BMO Harris
BNC National Bank
Boston Scientific Corporation
Brainerd Insurance Group
Cadware
Cargill, Inc.
Carlson Wagonlit Travel
Cassling
CENEX
CoBank
Crystal Cabinet Works, Inc.
Cummings Power Company
CURRIES ASSA ABLOY
Dalco Enterprises, Inc.
Delta Mustad Hoofcare Center
Doherty
DYNEON, LLC
E. & J. Gallo Winery – The Naked Grape
ECOLAB
Edina Realty Corporate
Edina Realty Home Services
Edina Realty Human Resorces
Edina Realty Mortgage
Edina Realty Title
Elan Speakers Agency
Electric Machinery Company – WEG Group
Ellingson Companies
Erdman Automation Corporation
Ergotron, Inc.
Eull Concrete Products, Inc.
Expositions, Inc.
Fabcon, Inc.
Fairway Foods
Farmers Union Insurance
Federal Premium Ammunition
Food-N-Fuel, Inc.
Fortis
Games People Play
General Dynamics
General Mills
Gingiss Formal Wear
Great Clips
GTS Educational Events
Heartland Paper
Hegg Companies
Hills Materials Company
Hoffman Enclosures
Hope – St. Leo Mutual
Horst/Aveda Corporation
IBM
IC Systems
InterDyn Business Microvar
IntrinXec Management, Inc.
JME Companies
John’s Auto Parts
Kraus-Anderson Construction
Kuether Distributing
Land O’Lakes
Liberty Paper
Liberty Industries
Lifetouch
M & I Bank
Major Computer
McLean
MEDLEARN
Medtronic
Menasha Packaging Company
Merry Maids
Metro Plains Management
MGS Machine
Midwest Speakers Bureau
Milestone Contractors
MN Power
Minter-Weisman Company
Mosaic Company
Mrs. Gerry’s Kitchen, Inc.
Nationally Speaking
NMS Educational Services
NorthMarq
Northwestern Mutual Life Ins. & Financial Services
OptumHealth
Outdoor Connection
Outsource Receivables, Inc.
PageNet
Pederson Construction
Personnel Decisions International
Plastech Corporation
Potlatch
Preferred Speakers Bureau
Premier Event Management
PrimeWest Health
Professional Speakers Bureau International
Queen City Bank
Rice Home Medical
Road Rescue
RSP Architects
Ryan Companies
St. Croix Forge
St. Paul Bank
St. Paul Companies
Sign-Zone, Inc.
Sons of Norway
SPAM Museum
Speakers Plus, Inc.
Spotlight Speakers & Entertainment
Star Tribune
StuartCo
Suite Life Catering
SunOpta Grains & Foods Group
Superior Building Services
Target Corp. – Business Technology Team
Target Corp. – Financial & Retail Services
The Manitowoc Company
The Speakers Bureau
Town & Country Dodge
United Defense
United Hardware Distributing Company
United Properties
Valspar
Viking Drill & Tool
Vision Companies
Wakefield Pork
Wausau Paper Company
Western Bank
Winners’ Circle Speaker Bureau
Wolf Etter & Company
Woodhill Country Club
Xcel Energy High Bridge Plant
Xcel Energy Home Smart Program
Xcel Energy Safety Advisory Committee
Xcel Energy Sherco Plant
Zitzloff Training Resources

Corporate Associations:

Academy of Management Excellence
American Academy of Hazardous Materials Managers
American Society of Women Accountants
Anoka Area Chamber of Commerce Leadership Academy
Apache Plaza Merchants Assn.
Asphalt Pavement Assn. of Indiana
ASQ Section 1214
Austin Area Chamber of Commerce
Bemidji Area Chamber of Commerce
BOMA – Building Owners & Managers Assn. – St. Paul
Builders Assn. of MN
Cedar Valley SHRM
Central Nebraska HR Management Assn.
C-Group
Chief Revenue Officer Round Table
City of Lakes IAAP Chapter
Cloquet Chamber of Commerce
Community Leadership Academy
Dakota County Quality Council
Defense Contract Management Agency
Eagan Chamber of Commerce
Ely Chamber of Commerce
Employer & Employee Partnership Institute
Face2Face
Forging Industry Assn.
Ham Lake Chamber of Commerce
Hanley Wood Exhibitions
Hibbing Chamber of Commerce Leadership Academy
Human Resource Professionals of MN
IAAP – North Suburban Chapter
IAAP – Skyway Chapter
Independent Community Bankers of MN
Industrial Fabrics Assn. International
Institute of Management Accountants
Institute of Packaging Professionals
International Assn. of Administrative Professionals
International Energy Credit Assn.
International Institute of Business Analysis
International Paralegal Management Assn.
International Special Events Society
Iowa SHRM State Conference
Iowa Telecommunications Assn.
La Crosse Area SHRM
LOMA – Life Insurance Office Managers Assn.
Maplewood Mall Merchants Assn.
Midwest Energy Assn.
Midwest Contact Center Assn.
Midwest Society of Assn. Executives
MN Asphalt Pavement Assn.
MN Associated Builders & Contractors
MN Assn. of Cemetery Managers
MN Assn. for Financial Professionals
MN Business Breakfast
MN Conference for Prof. Adm. Support & Service Staff
MN CPAs Association
MN Employee Recreation & Services Council
MN Family Business Council
MN Legal Administrators Assn.
MN Mortgage Foreclosure Prevention Assn.
MN Onsite Wastewater Assn.
MN Paralegal Assn.
MN Precision Manufacturing Assn.
MN Recruiting & Staffing Assn.
MN Safety Council
MN SHRM
MN Society of Professional Surveyors
MN Treasury Management Assn.
MN Utility Contractors Assn.
National Assn. of Professional Organizers
National Employee Services & Recreation Assn.
National Executive Housekeepers Assn.
National Ready Mix Concrete Assn.
National Staffing Association
Nebraska State SHRM
New Ulm Chamber of Commerce
Nilfisk
Organization of Legal Professionals
Pine City Chamber of Commerce
Precision Metalforming Assn.
Professional Development Assn.
Professional Sales Assn.
Project Management Institute – Iowa
Project Management Institute – Madison
Project Management Institute – Milwaukee
Project Management Institute – Minnesota
Project Management Institute – New Jersey
RMA – The Risk Management Assn.
Rural Rental Housing Assn. of Kansas
St. Paul Chamber of Commerce
St. Paul Convention & Visitors Bureau
St. Paul Legal Employees Education Assn.
St. Paul STAR Advanced Training
Sales & Marketing Executives – Fargo/Moorhead
Sales & Marketing Executives – Mpls./St. Paul
Sales & Marketing Executives – Sioux Falls
Sales Symposium
Small Business Expo
Society for Information Management SIMposium
South Dakota Safety Council
South Dakota Telecommunications Assn.
Stateline Safety Council
Technology Affinity Group, Inc.
Teleprofessionals Managers Assn.
Ticketing Services Group of the Upper Midwest
TwinWest Chamber of Commerce
Upper Midwest Chapter Prof. Club Marketing Assn.
Willmar Area Quality Council
Wisconsin State SHRM
Women’s Expo
Woodbury Chamber of Commerce

Agriculture Clients

AgriBank
Agriliance
AgStar Financial Services, ACA
Cargill, Inc.
Cenex Harvest States
Country Maid, Inc.
Delta Mustad Hoofcare Center
Fairmont Artificial Breeders
Fairmont Veterinary Clinic
Fairway Foods
Farm Credit Services of Mandan
Farm Credit Services of Wisconsin
Farmland Industries
General Mills
Hawkeye Sow Centers
Iowa State University Extension & Outreach
Land O’Lakes
Milk Source
Minnesota FFA
Minnesota State Fair
Mosaic Company
Mrs. Gerry’s Kitchen, Inc.
North Dakota Farm Bureau
Pharmacia & Upjohn
Platte Valley Companies
Quality Pork Processors
Ridgewater College Farm Business Mgmt.
St. Paul Bank
SPAM Museum
SunOpta Grains & Foods Group
Tree Trust
University of Minnesota Extension
USDA National Agriculture Statistic Service
Van Beek Natural Science, LLC
Wakefield Pork, Inc.
Wisconsin Dept. of Agriculture, Trade & Consumer Protection

Agriculture Associations:

American Farriers Assn.
Amerimulch
Farrier Industry Assn.
Midwest Food Processors Assn.
Midwest Poultry Assn.
MN Assn. of Agriculture Educators
MN Assn. of Farm Mutual Insurance Companies, Inc.
MN Dietary Managers Assn.
MN Dietetic Assn.
MN Milk Producers Assn. – Midwest Dairy Expo
MN Nursery & Landscape Assn.
MN Poultry Federation
MN Pork Board
MN Pork Producers Assn.
MN Rural Electric Assn.
MN School Nutrition Assn.
MN State Cooperative Managers Assn.
MN Vocational Agriculture Instructors Assn.
National Assn. of Extension Agents
National Pork Congress
National Society of Accountants for Cooperatives
North Dakota Grocers Assn.
Northern Green Expo
Northwestern Lumber Assn.
Rural Electric Management Assn.

Government Clients

City:

City of Albert Lea
City of Anoka
City of Blaine Supervisory Management Series
City of Bloomington
City of Brooklyn Park
City of Burnsville
City of Cedar Falls Utilities
City of Coon Rapids
City of Crystal
City of Eden Prairie
City of Edina
City of Farmington
City of Inver Grove Heights
City of Isanti
City of Mankato
City of Maple Grove
City of Maplewood
City of Minneapolis
City of Minnetonka
City of Mounds View
City of North St. Paul
City of Oakdale
City of Plymouth
City of Ramsey
City of River Falls
City of Rochester Public Utilities
City of Rosemount
City of Roseville
City of Saint Anthony Village
City of St. Louis Park Human Resources
City of St. Louis Park Police
City of St. Paul Administrative Academy
City of St. Paul Human Resources
City of St. Paul Pubic Housing Agency
City of St. Paul Public Works
City of St. Paul Regional Water Services
City of St. Peter
City of Shoreview
City of Vadnais Heights
City of West St. Paul
City of White Bear Lake
City of Woodbury

County:

Anoka County Attorney’s Office
Anoka County Foster Providers
Anoka County Highway Dept.
Anoka County Human Resources
Anoka County Information Services
Anoka County Leadership in Management Certificate Series
Anoka County Libraries
Anoka County Office Professionals Certificate Series
Anoka County Workforce Center
Blue Earth County
Carver County
Chisago County Work Experience Coordinators
Dakota County Community Development Agency
Dakota County HR
Dakota County Libraries
Hennepin County Human Resources
Hennepin County Project Management Institute
Hennepin County Public Works
Hennepin County Transportation Dept.
McLeod County
Olmsted County – Human Resources
Olmsted County Attorney’s Office
Ramsey County Courts
Ramsey County Human Services
Rock County Child Protective Services
Rock County Communications Center 911
Rock County Council on Aging
Rock County Human Resources
Rock County Managers to Leaders Academy
St. Louis County
Scott County
Todd County
Washington County
Winona County

State:

Central MN Jobs & Training Services
First Judicial District MN
Iowa Economic Development Authority
Metropolitan Council
MN Dept. of Administration
MN Dept. of Commerce
MN Dept. of Corrections – Sentencing to Serve Program
MN Dept. of Corrections – St. Cloud Correctional Facility
MN Dept. of Economic Security
MN Dept. of Employee Relations
MN Dept. of Employment and Economic Development
MN Dept. of Health
MN Dept. of Human Services
MN Dept. of Labor & Industry
MN Dept. of Natural Resources
MN Dept. of Revenue
MN Dept. of Public Safety
MN Dept. of Transportation Annual Employee’s Meeting
MN Dept. of Transportation – HR Summit
MN Dept. of Transportation – Maintenance Expo
MN Dept. of Veterans Affairs
MN Regional Service Agency
MN Workforce Center – Job Service
Office of the MN Secretary of State
Office of the MN State Auditor
Office of the Public Defender Third Judicial District
St. Peter Regional Treatment Center
Tenth Judicial District MN

Federal:

Defense Contract Management Agency
Federal Women’s Program Council
National Assn. of Postmasters of the United States
US Army Senior Safety Professional Development Symposium
USDA National Agriculture Statistic Service
USDA Trade & Consumer Protection

Government Associations:

Academy of Public Management
All City Employee Training Program
American Society for Civil Engineers
American Waterworks Operator School
Assn. of MN Emergency Managers
Assn. of MN Social Service Accountants
Central MN Clerical Personnel Assn.
Correctional Officer Training Conference
EDAM – Economic Development Assn. of MN
Government Training Services
Hands of Hope Resource Center
Infinite Possibilities Conference
International Paralegal Management Assn.
Iowa County Engineers Assn.
Iowa League of Cities
Iowa State Assn. of Counties
Jail Administrators Assn.
League of Minnesota Cities
Maplewood Fire Dept.
Martin County Human Services
Metro District Water Operator School
Metropolitan Mosquito Control District
MN Assistant City Managers’ Assn.
MN Assn. for Court Management
MN Assn. of Assessing Officers
MN Assn. of Community Mental Health Programs
MN Assn. of County Officers
MN Assn. of County Probation Officers
MN Assn. of Government Communicators
MN Childcare Resource & Referral Network
MN City/County Management Assn.
MN County Engineers Assn.
MN County Highway Accountants Assn.
MN County Supervisors’ Conference
MN Family Support & Recovery Council
MN Fall Supervisors Conference Assn.
MN Financial Worker & Case Aid Assn.
MN Government Finance Officers Assn.
MN Government IT Symposium
MN Ice Arena Managers Assn.
MN Legal Administrators Assn.
MN Municipal Clerks & Finance Officers Assn.
MN Municipal Clerks Institute
MN Municipal Utilities Assn.
MN National Assn. of Housing & Redevelopment Officials
MN National Institute of Government Purchasing
MN Paralegal Assn.
MN Park & Sports Turf Managers Assn.
MN Park Supervisors Assn.
MN Pollution Control Agency
MN Recreation & Park Assn.
MN Sheriffs’ Assn.
MN Sheriffs’ Assn. Jail Administrator’s Conference
MN State Aquatic Conference
MN State Fire Chiefs Assn.
MN Utility Contractors Assn.
MN Valley Action Council
Munici-Pals
Municipal Electric Utilities of Wisconsin
National Assn. of County Engineers
Northwest Service Cooperative
Organization of Legal Professionals
Rural Rental Housing Association of Kansas
South Central Service Cooperative
Southeastern MN Multi-County HRA
Washington Assn. of County Engineers
Waterworks Operators’ School
Wisconsin Ice Arena Management Assn.
Wisconsin Alliance of Information & Referral Systems

Financial Services Clients

Acuity, A Mutual Insurance Company
AgriBank
AgStar Financial Services, ACA
Alerus Financial
American Bank of the North
Anderson Agency
Aon Risk Management Services
BGM-CPA – Boeckermann, Grafstrom & Mayer, LLC
BMO Financial Group
BMO Harris
BNC National Bank
Brainerd Insurance Group
Chief Revenue Officer Round Table
CoBank
Community Credit Union
Edina Realty Mortgage
Edina Realty Title
Farm Credit Services of Mandan
Farm Credit Services of Wisconsin
Farmers Union Insurance
Firstel Federal Credit Union
Fortis
Hope – St. Leo Mutual
IC Systems
International Credit Union Day
Institute of Management Accountants
Iowa Economic Development Authority
M & I Bank
MN Dept. of Commerce
MN Dept. of Employment & Economic Development
MN Dept. of Revenue
Northwestern Mutual Life Ins. & Financial Services
Office of the MN State Auditor
Olsen Thielen CPAs – EBITDA Partners
Outsource Receivables, Inc.
Queen City Federal Savings Bank
St. Paul Bank
Target Corp. – Financial & Retail Services
Thrivent Financial
Western Bank
Wolf Etter & Company

Financial Services Associations:

American Society of Women Accountants
Assn. of MN Social Service Accountants
EBITDA Partners
EDAM – Economic Development Assn. of MN
Independent Community Bankers of MN
International Energy Credit Assn.
International Institute of Business Analysis
LOMA – Life Insurance Office Managers Assn.
MN Assn. for Financial Professionals
MN Assn. of Farm Mutual Ins. Companies, Inc.
MN County Accountants Assn.
MN CPAs Association
MN Family Business Council
MN Family Support & Recovery Council
MN Financial Worker & Case Aid Assn.
MN Government Finance Officers Assn.
MN Mortgage Foreclosure Prevention Assn.
MN Municipal Clerks & Finance Officers Assn.
MN Municipal Clerks Institute
MN National Institute of Government Purchasing
MN Society of Accountants for Cooperatives
MN Society of Certified Public Accountants
MN Treasury Management Assn.
National Society of Accountants for Cooperatives
RMA – The Risk Management Assn.

Education Clients

Colleges & Universities:

Alexandria Technical College
Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Anoka Technical College
Austin Community College
Cardinal Stritch College
Carleton College – Facilities and Capital Planning
Carleton College – Human Resources
Central Lakes College
Century College
Clemson University
Dakota County Technical College
Fon du Lac Tribal & Community College
Gustavus Adolphus College
Hamilne University – Public Safety Program
Hennepin Technical College
Hibbing Community College
Indian Hills Community College
Inver Hills Community College
Iowa State University Extension & Outreach
Itasca Community College
Kaplan University
Mankato State University
Mesabi Range Community & Technical College
Metropolitan State University
Minneapolis Community & Technical College
MN West Community & Technical College
Normandale Community College
North Hennepin Community College
North Iowa Area Community College
Northeast Metro Career & Technical Center
Northland Community & Technical College
Northwest Technical College
Pine Technical College
Rainy River Community College
Ridgewater Community College
Riverland Community College
Rochester Community & Technical College
St. Cloud State University
St. Cloud Technical & Community College
St. Paul College
South Central College
Southwest Minnesota State University
University of MN – Academic Support Resources
University of MN – College of Continuing Education
University of MN – Extension
University of MN – Facilities Management
University of St. Thomas – Physical Plant Services
Vermilion Community College
Worthington Community College

Schools:

Anoka Hennepin ISD 11
Bemidji Schools
BOLD Schools
Brainerd Public Schools
Cleveland Middle School
Early Childhood Family Center
Eden Valley Watkins Public Schools
Fairmont Area Schools
Family Academy Charter School
Fillmore Central Schools
Goodhue Schools
Granada-Huntley-East Chain Schools
John Marshall High School
Lenox Community Center
Littlefork – Big Falls ISD 362
Martin County West Schools
New Prague Area Schools
North St. Paul-Maplewood Oakdale ISD 622
NRHEG Public Schools
Osseo Area Schools District 279
Parkside Elementary
Paynesville Area Schools
Prior Lake–Savage Area Schools
Ramsey Elementary School
Red Wing High School
Roseville Area Schools – District 623
St. Croix River Education District – Building & Grounds
St. Croix River Education District – Special Education
St. James Public School
St. Louis Park Public Schools
St. Paul Public Schools
Shakopee Public Schools
South Washington County Schools – District 833
Spring Lake Park Schools
Trinity Lutheran School
Zumbrota-Mazeppa Public Schools

Education Associations:

Academy of Management Excellence
AFSCME
Chisago County Work Experience Coordinators
Community Leadership Academy
East Metro Consortium
Four Point 0 Services
Iowa Assn. for Lifelong Learning
Metro Educational Cooperative Service Unit
Metro R-CSPD
Metro SPLICE
MN Assn. of School Administrators
MN Assn. of School Business Officials
MN Assn. of School Maintenance Supervisors
MN Assn. of Secondary School Principals
MN Council for Continuing Education & Customized Training
MN DAPE
MN Educational Effectiveness Program
MN Elementary School Principals Assn.
MN Motorcycle Safety Conference
MN River Valley Special Education Cooperative
MN State Colleges & Universities
NMS Educational Services
Northwest Service Cooperative
Open U, Inc.
Phi Theta Kappa Regional Convention
Sandhill Center
Skyward Inc. Software Users of MN
Statewide Site Council Institute
SW/WC Service Cooperative
TriState Bookstore Assn.
United Federation of Teachers – New York

Get a FREE CHAPTER from Kit’s book:
THE COMMUNICATION KIT

Just provide your email address below to receive your chapter!